Roblox Music Codes for TikTok Songs – July 2022

In this guide, we have shared all the Roblox music codes for TikTok songs for July 2022. For the unawares, Roblox is a game creation system that allows the users to create their own games or try out the games created by others. There is no limitation as to the type of games. You could find racing, action, simulation, first-person shooter, and games belonging to tons of other categories. This diverse nature of the gameplay makes it among the most interesting games to try out. Available across Windows, macOS, Android, Xbox, and iOS, it has created quite a big user base, ultimately benefitting the users themselves. You now have a plethora of games to try out.

Along the same lines, the game beholds various customization options. They aren’t only related to your character but to other in-game settings as well. In this regard, music has been given quite a heavyweight. Your in-game boombox beholds some pretty interesting music. But not only that, you could even add your favorite TikTok songs into the Roblox game. In this guide, we have shared a comprehensive list of all the Roblox music codes. Following the below steps, you could then easily integrate these songs into the game.

roblox tiktok songs

Roblox Music Codes for TikTok songs – July 2022

Given here are all the Roblox music codes. So when you launch the game on any platform, head over to the Items section and access the Boombox. If you don’t have it yet, you could pick them up from the Roblox catalog or the game pass. Furthermore, in some games, the creator integrates the Boombox for free; if that is the case, your task becomes easier. Enter your favorite code from the ones we have given below and groove to the beats. Even more interesting is the fact that not only you but your nearby players will also be able to hear these songs. On that note, here are all the Roblox Music Codes for TikTok songs.

Also Read

How To Fix Roblox Teleport Failed Unknown Exception Error

RBX Demon Codes (November 2022)

Advertisement

Code Song Name
4678830018 Jackboys – Out West ft. Young Thug
4326384848 Ant Saunders – Yellow Hearts
5321298199 Ashnikko – Daisy
566603081 Break My Mind – Dagames
3132199303 Bag Raiders – Shooting Stars
462590705 Blueface – Holy Moly Donut Shop
4003368984 Blueface ft. Offset – Bussdown
4606282805 Broclhompton – Sugar
4513920578 Camila Cabello – My Oh My
4565555845 Ciara ft. Chamillionaire – Get Up
6057415698 CJ – WHOOPTY
4951534350 Coffin Dance
4920228588 DaBaby – ROCKSTAR
996149327 Doja Cat – Candy
4700827910 Doja Cat – Cyber Sex
4900674369 Doja Cat – Like That
4675621837 Doja Cat – Say So
4814757005 Don Toliver – After Party
4555806116 Don Toliver – No Idea
4924408580 Drake – Toosie Slide
4062214838 Drake ft. Lil Baby – Yes Indeed
4282589796 Dua Lip – Don’t Start Now
5065936056 Dua Lipa – Break My Heart
3545226467 Estelle fr. Kanye – American Boy
3092105964 Flo Milli – Beef Flomix
1408132055 Frank Ocean – Chanel
4081293051 Freddie Dredd – Opaul
2836916383 Halogen – U Got That
2154385838 Halsey – Walls Could Talk
4410003988 Harry Styles – Watermelon Sugar
4678830018 Jackboys ft. Young Thug – Out West
5043596438 Jason Derulo – SAVAGE LOVE
4591688095 Justin Bieber – Yummy
4578393675 K Camp – Lottery (Renegade)
556531107 K’ron – Round of Applause
3979219240 Kaash Paige – Love Songs
4562607779 Kamiyah ft. YG – F*ck It Up
4352053631 Kayla Nicole – Move Like A Snake
3401295003 Khalid – Up All Night
2756199393 Lavaado – Switch Up
949916584 Lil Mayo – Be Gone Thot!
3266991752 Lil Mosey – Blueberry Faygo
4518461234 Lil Uzi Vert – 20 Min
4508702647 Lil Uzi Vert – Futsal Shuffle 2020
4519764350 Lonr. – A.M.
2615880146 Madcon – Beggin’
4608509805 Mak Sauce – Good Morning
4526214026 Matthew Wilder – Break My Stride
4975879577 Megan Thee Stallion – Savage
2165354986 Melanie Martinez – Play Date
4538425642 Mr Hotspot – My Friends
4928807769 NLE Choppa – Walk Em Down
2398661861 Paul Anka – Put Your Head On My Shoulder
4492250856 Peter kiki & Jedwill – Ok Boomer
5859927035 Pop Smoke – What You Know Bout Love
2875388155 PUBLIC – Make You Mine (Put Your Hand in Mine)
346492755 Rae Sremmurd – This Could Be Us
4043930850 Regard – Ride It
5922524757 Ritt Momney – Put Your Records On
4521908173 Roddy Rich – The Box
2824391037 Sage the Gemini – Red Nose
3214562001 Shaggy – It Wasn’t Me
6113758069 Sia – Snowman
4790818164 Sub Urban – Freak
4746112531 Surfaces – Sunday Best
5619169255 The Weeknd – Save Your Tears
198449785 Yo Gotti – Recession Proof

Earlier Roblox Music Codes 2020

Now that you are aware of the latest Roblox Music Codes for TikTok songs, here are the codes from the last year that deserves your attention. Do keep in mind that some of these codes might have expired, but still, you should give them a try, maybe some of them are still active and they could reward you with some hefty rewards. So with that said, here are the earlier commands:

Song Title Code
Louis Vuitton – Original 4935996782
Pew 2578125671
Fishy On Me 4908301571
ABBA – Dancing Queen 4584552904
Ant Saunders – Yellow Hearts 4326384848
Bag Raiders – Shooting Stars 3132199303
Blueface – Holy Moly Donut Shop 462590705
Blueface ft. Offset – Bussdown 4003368984
Broclhompton – Sugar 4606282805
Camila Cabello – My Oh My 4513920578
Ciara ft. Chamillionaire – Get Up 4565555845
Coolio – Gangsta’s Paradise 4710724900
DARUDE – SANDSTORM 166562385
Doja Cat – Candy 996149327
Doja Cat – Cyber Sex 4700827910
Doja Cat – Say So 4675621837
Don Toliver – No Idea 4555806116
Drake ft. Lil Baby – Yes Indeed 4062214838
Dua Lip – Don’t Start Now 4282589796
Eminem – Rap God 4707604240
Estelle fr. Kanye – American Boy 3545226467
Flo Milli – Beef Flomix 3092105964
Frank Ocean – Chanel 1408132055
Freddie Dredd – Opaul 4081293051
Halogen – U Got That 2836916383
Halsey – Walls Could Talk 2154385838
Initial D – Deja Vu 414454387
Jackboys ft. Young Thug – Out West 4678830018
Juice Wrld – Armed & Dangerous 2498066534
Justin Bieber – Yummy 4591688095
K Camp – Lottery (Renegade) 4578393675
K’ron – Round of Applause 556531107
Kaash Paige – Love Songs 3979219240
Kamiyah ft. YG – F*ck It Up 4562607779
Kayla Nicole – Move Like A Snake 4352053631
Khalid – Up All Night 3401295003
Lavaado – Switch Up 2756199393
Lemon Demon – Modify 4537547516
Lil Baby ft. Lil Uzi Vert – Commerical 4739013340
Lil Mosey – Blueberry Faygo 3266991752
Lil Uzi Vert – 20 Min 4518461234
Lil Uzi Vert – Futsal Shuffle 2020 4508702647
Lonr. – A.M. 4519764350
Luis Fonsi – Despacito 673605737
Madcon – Beggin’ 2615880146
Mak Sauce – Good Morning 4608509805
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B 2211976041
Maroon 5 – Payphone 131396974
Matthew Wilder – Break My Stride 4526214026
Michael Jackson – Smooth Criminal 72 Hrs 1433827445
Mr Hotspot – My Friends 4538425642
Natural – Imagine Dragons 2173344520
Nicki Minaj – Anaconda 174584892
Nightcore – Sweet but Psycho 2684538232
Paul Anka – Put Your Head On My Shoulder 2398661861
Peter kiki & Jedwill – Ok Boomer 4492250856
Pirates Of The Caribbean Theme Song 3040459921
Rae Sremmurd – This Could Be Us 346492755
Rick Astley – Never Gonna Give You Up 3369265206
Roddy Rich – The Box 4521908173
Sage the Gemini – Red Nose 2824391037
Shaggy – It Wasn’t Me 3214562001
XXXTENTACION – RIOT 513080504

Conclusion

So with this, we conclude this post on Roblox Music Codes for TikTok songs. We have compiled the list with some of the best songs that we could get a hold of. On that note, do let us know in the comments about what you think of this feature and which one of the above stands as your favorite song. Likewise, don’t forget to check out our iPhone Tips and TricksPC tips and tricks, and Android Tips and Trick section.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.