Roblox Music Codes for TikTok Songs – June 2024

In this guide, we have shared all the Roblox music codes for TikTok songs for June 2024. For the unawares, Roblox is a game creation system that allows users to create their own games or try out the games created by others. There is no limitation as to the type of games. You could find racing, action, simulation, first-person shooter, and games in many other categories. This diverse nature of the gameplay makes it among the most interesting games. Available across Windows, macOS, Android, Xbox, and iOS, it has created quite a big user base, ultimately benefitting the users themselves. You now have a plethora of games to try out.

Along the same lines, the game beholds various customization options. They aren’t only related to your character and other in-game settings. In this regard, music has been given quite a heavyweight. Your in-game boombox beholds some pretty interesting music. But not only that, you could even add your favorite TikTok songs into the Roblox game. In this guide, we have shared a comprehensive list of all the Roblox music codes. Following the steps below, you could easily integrate these songs into the game.

roblox tiktok songs

Why You Need Roblox Music Codes

Roblox music codes serve as a key tool for enriching your gaming journey on Roblox. Here’s why these codes are beneficial for players:

Personalization: One of the core benefits of Roblox music codes is the ability to tailor the in-game music to your liking. By inserting the code of the song you wish to hear, you can personalize the soundtrack of your game, elevating your enjoyment levels.

Extensive Music Catalog: Roblox music codes open up a world of music at your fingertips. They grant access to an extensive range of tracks, from mainstream hits to lesser-known gems, offering a broad spectrum of musical choices.

Gameplay Enhancement: Music possesses the power to augment your gaming experience. By integrating your favorite tunes into your game via Roblox music codes, you can make your gameplay sessions more immersive and entertaining.

Community Interaction: Exchanging music codes with fellow Roblox players can be an exciting way to engage with the community and share your musical preferences. It also provides an opportunity to explore new music genres and artists through codes shared by others.

Roblox Music Codes for TikTok songs – June 2024

Given here are all the Roblox music codes. So when you launch the game on any platform, head over to the Items section and access the Boombox. If you don’t have it yet, you could pick them up from the Roblox catalog or the game pass. Furthermore, in some games, the creator integrates the Boombox for free; if that is the case, your task becomes easier. Enter your favorite code from the ones we have given below and groove to the beats. Even more interesting is the fact that not only you but your nearby players will also be able to hear these songs. On that note, here are all the Roblox Music Codes for TikTok songs.

  • A Roblox Rap (Merry Christmas Roblox) – 1259050178
  • AC/DC – Thunderstruck – 146961487
  • Stronger – Kanye West – 136209425
  • Intergalactic – Beastie Boys – 131603357
  • The Anxiety – Meet Me At Our Spot – 7308941449
  • Spooky Scary Skeletons – 515669032
  • What’s Love Got to Do With It – Tina Turner – 5145539495
  • Soft Jazz – 926493242
  • Olivia Rodrigo – Brutal – 6937354391
  • Maroon 5 – Payphone – 131396974
  • Boom Clap – CharlieXCX – 189739789
  • Pokerap – Pokemon – 152381839
  • Chlorine – Twenty One Pilots – 2675904848
  • Luis Fonsi – Despacito – 673605737
  • LISA – Money – 7551431783
  • Lil Nas X – Industry Baby – 7253841629
  • Lady Gaga – Applause – 130964099
  • Kelis – Milkshake – 321199908
  • Justin Beiber – Yummy – 4591688095
  • Juice WRLD – Lucid Dreams – 8036100972
  • Hallelujah – 1846627271
  • Glass Animals – Heat Waves – 6432181830
  • Frozen – Let It Go – 189105508
  • Fetty Wap – Trap Queen – 210783060
  • Ed Sheeran – Bad Habits – 7202579511
  • Dua Lipa – Levitating – 6606223785
  • Doja Cat – Say So – 521116871
  • Darude – Sandstorm – 166562385
  • Clean Bandit ft. Demi Lovato – Solo – 2106186490
  • Claude Debussy – Claire De Lune – 1838457617
  • BTS – Butter – 6844912719
  • Boney M – Rasputin – 5512350519
  • Billie Eilish – NDA – 7079888477
  • Belly Dancer x Temperature – 8055519816
  • Beethoven – Moonlight Sonata (1st Movement) – 445023353
  • Beethoven – Fur Elise – 450051032
  • Bach – Toccata & Fugue in D Minor – 564238335
  • Ashnikko – Daisy –  5321298199
  • Ariana Grande – God Is a Woman – 2071829884
  • Amaarae – SAD GIRLZ LUV MONEY – 8026236684

Updated on May 31: Thank you for visiting our site. We have updated the page with updated data. Check them out in the article. Also, please keep visiting our website to learn about any upcoming changes.

Earlier Roblox Music Codes 2020

Now that you are aware of the latest Roblox Music Codes for TikTok songs, here are the codes from the last year that deserves your attention. Do keep in mind that some of these codes might have expired, but still, you should give them a try, Junebe some of them are still active and they could reward you with some hefty rewards. So with that said, here are the earlier commands:

Song Title Code
Louis Vuitton – Original 4935996782
Pew 2578125671
Fishy On Me 4908301571
ABBA – Dancing Queen 4584552904
Ant Saunders – Yellow Hearts 4326384848
Bag Raiders – Shooting Stars 3132199303
Blueface – Holy Moly Donut Shop 462590705
Blueface ft. Offset – Bussdown 4003368984
Broclhompton – Sugar 4606282805
Camila Cabello – My Oh My 4513920578
Ciara ft. Chamillionaire – Get Up 4565555845
Coolio – Gangsta’s Paradise 4710724900
DARUDE – SANDSTORM 166562385
Doja Cat – Candy 996149327
Doja Cat – Cyber Sex 4700827910
Doja Cat – Say So 4675621837
Don Toliver – No Idea 4555806116
Drake ft. Lil Baby – Yes Indeed 4062214838
Dua Lip – Don’t Start Now 4282589796
Eminem – Rap God 4707604240
Estelle fr. Kanye – American Boy 3545226467
Flo Milli – Beef Flomix 3092105964
Frank Ocean – Chanel 1408132055
Freddie Dredd – Opaul 4081293051
Halogen – U Got That 2836916383
Halsey – Walls Could Talk 2154385838
Initial D – Deja Vu 414454387
Jackboys ft. Young Thug – Out West 4678830018
Juice Wrld – Armed & Dangerous 2498066534
Justin Bieber – Yummy 4591688095
K Camp – Lottery (Renegade) 4578393675
K’ron – Round of Applause 556531107
Kaash Paige – Love Songs 3979219240
Kamiyah ft. YG – F*ck It Up 4562607779
Kayla Nicole – Move Like A Snake 4352053631
Khalid – Up All Night 3401295003
Lavaado – Switch Up 2756199393
Lemon Demon – Modify 4537547516
Lil Baby ft. Lil Uzi Vert – Commerical 4739013340
Lil Mosey – Blueberry Faygo 3266991752
Lil Uzi Vert – 20 Min 4518461234
Lil Uzi Vert – Futsal Shuffle 2020 4508702647
Lonr. – A.M. 4519764350
Luis Fonsi – Despacito 673605737
Madcon – Beggin’ 2615880146
Mak Sauce – Good Morning 4608509805
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B 2211976041
Maroon 5 – Payphone 131396974
Matthew Wilder – Break My Stride 4526214026
Michael Jackson – Smooth Criminal 72 Hrs 1433827445
Mr Hotspot – My Friends 4538425642
Natural – Imagine Dragons 2173344520
Nicki Minaj – Anaconda 174584892
Nightcore – Sweet but Psycho 2684538232
Paul Anka – Put Your Head On My Shoulder 2398661861
Peter kiki & Jedwill – Ok Boomer 4492250856
Pirates Of The Caribbean Theme Song 3040459921
Rae Sremmurd – This Could Be Us 346492755
Rick Astley – Never Gonna Give You Up 3369265206
Roddy Rich – The Box 4521908173
Sage the Gemini – Red Nose 2824391037
Shaggy – It Wasn’t Me 3214562001
XXXTENTACION – RIOT 513080504

Conclusion

So with this, we conclude this post on Roblox Music Codes for TikTok songs. We have compiled the list with some of the best songs that we could get a hold of. On that note, do let us know in the comments about what you think of this feature and which one of the above stands as your favorite song. Likewise, don’t forget to check out our iPhone Tips and TricksPC tips and tricks, and Android Tips and Trick section.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.